Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Delfar Elevator Co., Ltd.

Panoramic Lift, Elevator, Passenger Elevator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CE Certified Panoramic Elevator, Safe and Energy Saving Passenger Elevator with Low Price, Roomless Elevator and Machine Roomless Passenger Elevator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sightseeing Elevator CE Certified Panoramic Elevator

CE Certified Panoramic Elevator

FOB Price: US $15,000 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
Min. Order FOB Price
1 unit US $15,000/ unit
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000 Units Per Year
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DPO60/DPNO60
  • Speed: 1.00 - 2.00m/s
  • Persons: 11 - 19
  • Driving Type: AC Elevator
  • Elevator Door: Center Opening Door
  • Trademark: DELFAR
  • Origin: Huzhou, Zhejiang, China
  • Type: with Machine Room
  • Capacity: >1000kg
  • Shape: Semi-circular
  • Control Mode: Signal Control
  • Car Decoration: Glass
  • Specification: ISO9001: 2008, ISO14001: 2004, GB/T28001-2011, CE
  • HS Code: 842810
Product Description

1.
Upper/lower shade: Ti-gold etched, steel plate baked enamel
Sightseeing wall: glue-compressed glass
Ceiling:Steel plate baked enamel ,acrylic lighting decoration.
Car wall: Ti-gold mirror etched St. St.
Handrail: Ti-gold
Floor: PVC

Delfar observation elevator applies the most sophisticated permanent magnet synchronous gearless traction machine skill. Its functions of automatic lighting technology, 32-bit microcomputer elevator control system and digital frequency conversion technology take humanized demands into full consideration, providing you with the most comfortable ride experience. It is widely uesd in high-grade places such as shopping malls, hotels, office buildings, residential buildings and public buildings.

Depending on the optional system monitoring interface, DELFAR observation elevator does maintenance, at the same time, it eliminates occasional glitches with its functions of fault self-diagnosis and storage. It first proposed the preventive maintenance oriented concept "from time-based to demand-based" in the industry, raising your usage ratio in a large margin.

Light curtain protection ,a safety barrier
DELFAR observation elevator gives first priority to the personnel safety. With sensitive and concentrative infrared light curtain, it forms optical curtain protection safety net at the lift door. It sensitively reacts to any person or object that enters into the probing plane.It is of high security properties.

Automatic illumination
When the elevator is out of use, the light in the car automatically closed. When receives any call order, it will automatically open. The automatic illumination is very flexible and can fully save electricity.


2. Standard decoration
1. VVVF drive
2. VVVF drive for door operator
3. Independent running
4. Full load automatic bypass
5. Door open time automatic adjusting
6. Reopen with hall call
7. Express door closing
8. Car stops and door opens
9. Registered car call cancel
10. Direct parking
11. Light curtain protection
12. Designated stop
13. Overload protection
14. Anti-stall timer protection
15. Start protection control
16. Inspection operation
17. Fault recording
18. Repeated door closing
19. Up/down over-run and final limit protection
20. Downward overspeed protection device
21. Upward overspeed protection device
22. Micro-touch button for car call and hall call
23. Floor and direction indicator
24. Emergency car lighting
25. Inching running
26. Five way intercom
27. Bell
28. Fire emergency return
29. Car ventilation, light automatic shut off
30. Shut-off keyswitch on ground floor


3. Company information
Delfar Elevator Co., Ltd. Is a professional elevator company who designs and manufactures complete elevators, escalators and moving walks, as well as elevator parts. The company covers a land area of over 40, 000 square meters with more than 17, 000 square meters of factory houses and 3, 000 square meters of office area. Currently, 135 employees work for DELFAR, which includes 52 engineering technicians.


4. Packing:
To be packed in strong wooden cases, suitable for long distance ocean transportation and well protected against dampness, moisture, shock and rust.


5. Payment Term:
The buyer shall pay 30% as the down payment of the total contract value by T/T to the Seller' account within 7days after specification, layout confirmed and contract signed.
The buyer shall pay the balance 70% of the total contract value by T/T to the Seller' account 15 days before shipment.

6. Minimum order: 1 unit

Small machine room passenger elevator
PersonsRated Capacity (kg)Rated Speed (m/s)Door opening size (mm) car size(mm)Hoistway size (mm)Machine room size(mm)Top floor height(mm)Pit depth(mm)Max traveling height (m)
D.WxD.H C.WxC.DxC.HH.WxH.DMR.WxMR.DxMR.H
86301800X21001400X1100X24002000X17002000X3000X22004400140040
1.54500150060
1.754600150070
108001800X21001400X1350X24002000X19502000X3400X22004400140040
1.54500150060
1.754600150070
22000X21502000X3400X250049001700100
2.551001900120
1310001900X21001600X1400X24002200X20002200X3450X22004400140040
1.54500150060
1.754600150070
22200X22002200X3450X250048501700100
2.551001900120
16125011000X21001700X1500X24002300X22002300X3450X22004500140040
1.54600150060
1.754700150070
22500X24002300X3450X250049001700100
2.551001900120
21160011100X21001900X1800X24002500X25002500X3750X22004500140040
1.54600150060
1.754700150070
22600X26502500X3750X250049001700100
2.551001900120

Home elevator
Loading
kg
Speed
m/s
DrawingMax rising
m
Max floorsCar dimension
CWxCDxCH
(mm X mm X mm)
Door size
OP X OPH
(mm X mm)
Door openingShaft diemnsion
HW X HD
(mm X mm)
Standard pit
PD(mm)
Overhead
OH(mm)
Power
3200.4DCH320-01125800*1200*2100800*20002 panel side opening1500*15506003000220V 1P
4000.4DCH400-01125900*1200*2100800*20002 panel side opening1600*15506003000220V 1P

Bed elevator
Loading capacity(kg)1600kg(21 passengers)
Rated speed(m/s)1.01.51.75
Door opening size(mm)1100*2100
Car size(mm)width1400
depth2400
height2400
Hoistway size(mm)width2300
depth2900
Machine room size(mm)width2300
depth4000
height2200
Top floor height(mm)450046004700
Pit depth(mm)140015001500
Max. travelling height
(mm)
406070

Machine roomless freight elevator
Loading capacity(kg)1000160020003000
rated speed(m/s)0.631.00.50.50.5
Door opening size
4 panel center opening
1200*21001500*21001500*21002000*2100
Exit and entranceNO CutthroughNO
Cutthrough
CutthroughNO
Cutthrough
CutthroughNO
Cutthrough
Traction ratio2:14:14:14:1
Car size(mm)Width1600150015002000
Depth1500230027002800
Height2200220022002200
Hositway size(mm)width250028002800280034703470
Depth190028003200318033003280
Top floor height(mm)4200450045004500
Pit depth(mm)1700170017001700
Max.travelling height(m)2540202020


Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Benson
*From:
To: Mr. Benson
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now